Söderberg, Hilma Carolina (1846 - 1939) [sv]

Söderberg, Hilma Carolina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
27/02/2017 13:44:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cded5197-f14e-4fbc-8ab4-4c562f9f775a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Söderberg, Hilma Carolina
Swedish

First name
Hilma Carolina
Swedish

Last name
Söderberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Söderberg, Hilma Karolina
Swedish

Birth
25/01/1846 , , Vårdinge, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
25/01/1846
-Place reference
, , Vårdinge, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Vårdinge, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
23/03/1939 Sofia församling (AB-län) (Församling) [sv], , Borgmästargatan 6, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
23/03/1939
-Place reference
Sofia församling (AB-län) (Församling) [sv], , Borgmästargatan 6, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Borgmästargatan 6, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Reference
SSA, ÖÄ, Rotemansregistret
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

NFR
4938

-Id
4938
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593661

-Id
021035593661
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish