Andrén, Ida Konstantia (1858 - ) [sv]

Andrén, Ida Konstantia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:51:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c86936a4-c7b9-4497-923e-5fef39625d7e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andrén, Ida Konstantia
Swedish

First name
Ida Konstantia
Swedish

Last name
Andrén
Swedish

Alternative name
Andrén, I.
Swedish

Birth
03/03/1858 Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län

-Time
03/03/1858
-Place reference
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Se: Ida Andersson.

Swedish

-Other actor
Occupation
Photographer Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad
--Place (text)
Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad
Swedish
Residence
Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad 1914
ca 1914 -

-Place reference
Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Grev Turegatan 24 B, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1914

--Earliest time
1914
-Dating comment
ca 1914 -
Swedish
Reference
(SSM), SAK och SSA. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

SSA.
Swedish

NFR
6559

-Id
6559
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591545
-Id
021035591545
-System
DigitaltMuseum