Brun, Louise Larsine (1830 - 1866) [no]

Brun, Louise Larsine (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:11
04/04/2020 07:22:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c59a31ca-b239-4c60-8cd4-2a2277e10160 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brun, Louise Larsine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Louise Larsine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Brun
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Spor, Louise fødenavn

-Name
Spor, Louise
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1830

-Time
1830
Death
1866

-Time
1866
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

gift med Johannes Brun

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17312
-Id
17312
-System
Primus