Christiansen, K. Berger (1880 - 1948) [no]

Other languages: Christiansen, K. Berger (norwegian bokmål)

Fotografregisteret (Norge) (Preus museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Preus museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 20:58:20
13/04/2024 02:07:22
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c2d9c6a8-43da-4fa6-ab93-41fc12c20d8c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Christiansen, K. Berger
Norwegian bokmål

First name
K. Berger
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Christiansen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kolbjørn Berger Christiansen
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
01/06/1880

-Time
01/06/1880
Death
01/06/1948

-Time
01/06/1948
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Biography

Kolbjørn Berger Christiansen, hobbyfotograf og gullsmed.

Virkested:
1915 ca: Hamar

Norwegian bokmål

Reference
Kilde: Haug, Mostue, Ødegaard: Hamarboka - En byhistorie i bilder, 1982
Norwegian bokmål

Web reference
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Fotografregisteret
Norwegian bokmål
FR
374

-Id
374
-System
FR
DigitaltMuseum
021036005459

-Id
021036005459
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konvertert fra Fotografregisteret 2015.04.20

Norwegian bokmål