Aasbø (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aasbø (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 22 i Askøy kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bf3ae32f-f759-441b-9301-f1957337402d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasbø
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsbø [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsbø
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åsebø [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsebø
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 22 i Askøy kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
22
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.49121, 5.13594, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.49121
-Longitude (Easting)
5.13594
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1884-12-31: gnr - (-), Hamre kommune (1254)
1885-01-01 - 1923-10-15: gnr 1 (1257-1), Alversund kommune (1257), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1923-10-15 - 1963-12-31: gnr 1 (1256-1), Meland kommune (1256), Hordaland
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 22 (1247-22), Askøy kommune (1247), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 22 (4627-22), Askøy kommune (4627), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1884 , Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-18841231), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1884

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1884
-Place reference
, Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-18841231), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Hamre (1254 Hamre_18380101-18841231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1885 15/10/1923 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Alversund (1257 Alversund_18850101-19231015), GNID: 1257-1 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1885 15/10/1923

--Earliest time
01/01/1885
--Latest time
15/10/1923
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Alversund (1257 Alversund_18850101-19231015), GNID: 1257-1 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Alversund (1257 Alversund_18850101-19231015), GNID: 1257-1
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1257-1
--Id
1257-1
--System
GNID
15/10/1923 31/12/1963 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Meland (1256 Meland_19231015-19631231), GNID: 1256-1 [no], ,

-Timespan
15/10/1923 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
15/10/1923
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Meland (1256 Meland_19231015-19631231), GNID: 1256-1 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Meland (1256 Meland_19231015-19631231), GNID: 1256-1
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1256-1
--Id
1256-1
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-22 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-22 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-22
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1247-22
--Id
1247-22
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12470022

-Id
12470022
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143167

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143167
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1256-1

-Id
1256-1
-System
GNID
GNID
1257-1

-Id
1257-1
-System
GNID
GNID
1247-22

-Id
1247-22
-System
GNID
GNID
4627-22
-Id
4627-22
-System
GNID