Præstegaarden (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Præstegaarden (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 47 i Bygland kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:40:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b785a018-bc97-46d1-966a-a600f3cd9de0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Præstegaarden
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Prestegarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Prestegarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 47 i Bygland kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
47
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.82743, 7.79548, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.82743
-Longitude (Easting)
7.79548
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 47 (0938-47), Bygland kommune (0938), Aust-Agder (før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 47 (4220-47), Bygland kommune (4220), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Bygland (0938 Bygland_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0938-47 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Bygland (0938 Bygland_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0938-47 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bygland (0938 Bygland_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0938-47
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0938-47
--Id
0938-47
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
09380047

-Id
09380047
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600135656

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600135656
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0938-47

-Id
0938-47
-System
GNID
GNID
4220-47
-Id
4220-47
-System
GNID