Atterling, Frida (1880 - 1968) [sv]

Atterling, Frida (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
10/05/2016 14:36:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b3b1b430-f957-44cf-a32a-cf19ca2f0621 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Atterling, Frida
Swedish

First name
Frida
Swedish

Last name
Atterling
Swedish

Alternative name
Atterling, Maria Elfrida
Swedish

Birth
13/08/1880 , , Örebro, Örebro kommun, Örebro län [sv]

-Time
13/08/1880
-Place reference
, , Örebro, Örebro kommun, Örebro län [sv]
--Place (text)
Örebro, Örebro kommun, Örebro län
Swedish
Death
28/02/1968 , , Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]

-Time
28/02/1968
-Place reference
, , Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

Innehavare av Firma Jansson & Atterling etablerad den 10 april 1907. Filial: Dala Husby

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer , , Hedemora, Dalarnas län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Hedemora, Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Hedemora, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

-Text
Förteckning öfver Sveriges Fotografer
Swedish
NFR
4543

-Id
4543
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591586

-Id
021035591586
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish