Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2018 16:27:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b2f3c26d-6472-48a9-99b4-6ce2df0a8baa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
DUO
Swedish

Other name
USS-1929 [sv] -

-Name
USS-1929
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S122
-Identifier
-Number
30
History

1925 års regel. Beställare: Uppsala SS. Lottbåt i Härnösands SS 1930

Swedish

Ordered
Beställd av: Uppsala SS

-Description
Beställd av: Uppsala SS
Swedish
-Constructed by
Built
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], , Norrtälje Båtvarv (Varv) [sv]

-Place reference
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], ,

--Place
-Shipyard
Launched
1929

-Time
1929
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176010082
-Id
021176010082
-System
DigitaltMuseum