Egede-Nissen, Aud (1893 - 1974) [no]

Egede-Nissen, Aud (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:15
01/08/2020 08:57:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af744e57-ae5a-441b-9388-81ce837a16b3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Egede-Nissen, Aud
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Aud
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Egede-Nissen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Richter, Aud som gift med Paul Martin Eduard Richter

-Name
Richter, Aud
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med Paul Martin Eduard Richter
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1893

-Time
1893
Death
1974

-Time
1974
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17759
-Id
17759
-System
Primus