CINDERELLA (1935) [sv]

CINDERELLA (swedish)

Fartyg (Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer) [sv]

Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
15/06/2015 09:07:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aedd0fe9-a9a5-468c-9501-f08692e7bd14 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
CINDERELLA
Swedish

Other name
SIRI [sv] -

-Name
SIRI
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S1
-Identifier
-Number
6
History

1925 års regel. Amatörbyggd av beställaren W. Friberg, Stockholm.

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde [no]: 10,21 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
10,21
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde [no]: 1,72 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,72
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Constructed by
Built
Stockholm (Kommun) [sv], ,

-Place reference
Stockholm (Kommun) [sv], ,
--Place
Launched
1935

-Time
1935
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176010010
-Id
021176010010
-System
DigitaltMuseum