Brun, Johanne (1882 - 1935) [no]

Brun, Johanne (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:11
04/04/2020 07:19:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aec74c46-383b-4bcd-b9bf-d64b3a6ac583 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brun, Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Brun
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Brun-Christensen, Johanne som gift md Carl Christian Christensen

-Name
Brun-Christensen, Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift md Carl Christian Christensen
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1882

-Time
1882
Death
1935

-Time
1935
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

datter av Johannes Brun og hustru Dorothea Middelthon.

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
23276
-Id
23276
-System
Primus