Hartmann, Fredrikke (1848 - 1930) [no]

Hartmann, Fredrikke (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - kultur, musikk, teater og dans (Ringve Musikkmuseum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Ringve Musikkmuseum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
31/07/2020 06:56:35
26/09/2020 17:03:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ad8ed7b9-70a3-4f92-ba5f-5c7aed030fe4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hartmann, Fredrikke
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Fredrikke
Norwegian bokmål

Middle name
Paasche
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hartmann
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Jona Fredrikke Paasche Hartmann
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
28/07/1848

-Time
28/07/1848
Death
29/08/1930

-Time
29/08/1930
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021037957282
-Id
021037957282
-System
DigitaltMuseum