Aavelsgaard (Gard) [no]

Aavelsgaard (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 292 i Stjørdal kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:23:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ace9cf7d-1c3d-4ca3-be77-0a41ae57fe85 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aavelsgaard
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åvelsgard Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åvelsgard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 292 i Stjørdal kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
292
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.46496, 11.16049, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.46496
-Longitude (Easting)
11.16049
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1850-06-30: gnr - (-), Størdalen kommune (1714)
1850-07-01 - 1873-12-31: gnr - (-), Øvre Stjørdalen kommune (1711)
1874-01-01 - 1961-12-31: gnr 88 (1712-88), Hegra kommune (1712), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
1962-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 292 (1714-292), Stjørdal kommune (1714), Nord-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 292 (5035-292), Stjørdal kommune (5035), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1850 , Størdalen (1714 Størdalen_18380101-18500630), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1850

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1850
-Place reference
, Størdalen (1714 Størdalen_18380101-18500630), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Størdalen (1714 Størdalen_18380101-18500630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1850 31/12/1873 , Øvre Stjørdalen (1711 Øvre Stjørdalen_18500701-18731231), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1850 31/12/1873

--Earliest time
01/07/1850
--Latest time
31/12/1873
-Place reference
, Øvre Stjørdalen (1711 Øvre Stjørdalen_18500701-18731231), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Øvre Stjørdalen (1711 Øvre Stjørdalen_18500701-18731231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1874 31/12/1961 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Hegra (1712 Hegra_18740101-19611231), GNID: 1712-88 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1874 31/12/1961

--Earliest time
01/01/1874
--Latest time
31/12/1961
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Hegra (1712 Hegra_18740101-19611231), GNID: 1712-88 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Hegra (1712 Hegra_18740101-19611231), GNID: 1712-88
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1712-88
--Id
1712-88
--System
GNID
01/01/1962 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Stjørdal (1714 Stjørdal_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1714-292 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1962 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1962
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Stjørdal (1714 Stjørdal_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1714-292 [no],

--Place
--Specified
Stjørdal (1714 Stjørdal_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1714-292
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1714-292
--Id
1714-292
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17140292

-Id
17140292
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153340

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153340
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1712-88

-Id
1712-88
-System
GNID
GNID
5035-292

-Id
5035-292
-System
GNID
GNID
1714-292
-Id
1714-292
-System
GNID