Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
15/06/2015 09:07:28
22/01/2022 01:15:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a3cec781-779f-4ee5-9d3e-ebe8b1143898 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
COBRA
Swedish

Other name
SSS-1925 [sv] -

-Name
SSS-1925
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S61
-Identifier
-Number
43
History

1920 års regel. Beställare: SSS

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde [no]: 12,18 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
12,18
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde [no]: 1,77 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,77
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Constructed by
Built
Gröndal (Stadsdel) [sv], , Nya varvet [sv]

-Place reference
Gröndal (Stadsdel) [sv], , Nya varvet [sv]
--Place
--Place (text)
Nya varvet
Swedish
Launched
1925

-Time
1925
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176010022
-Id
021176010022
-System
DigitaltMuseum