Abusland, Tollev Svenkeson (1787 - 1860) [no]

Abusland, Tollev Svenkeson (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
21/02/2022 11:34:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9fe336eb-f30e-485e-8790-e9d349ce962a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Abusland, Tollev Svenkeson
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Tollev
Norwegian bokmål

Middle name
Svenkeson
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Abusland
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Tolleiv Svenkjesson Aapaasland
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
07/12/1787

-Time
07/12/1787
Death
15/09/1860

-Time
15/09/1860
Residence
Abusland (Befolket sted) [no], ,

-Place reference
Abusland (Befolket sted) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection