Christie, Inger Lise (1932 - )

Other languages: Christie, Inger Lise (norwegian bokmål), Christie, Inger Lise (german)

Personer med tilknytning til Norsk Folkemuseums samlinger (Norsk Folkemuseum) [no]

Dataset owner
Norsk Folkemuseum (NF - Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:08:44
25/05/2024 07:39:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9de5fd3f-cc97-4668-a8ad-1600c1f2693f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Christie, Inger Lise
English

Christie, Inger Lise
Norwegian bokmål

Christie, Inger Lise
German

First name
Inger
Norwegian bokmål

Middle name
Lise
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Christie
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Christie, Inger Lise 1932- [no] -

-Name
Christie, Inger Lise 1932-
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1932

-Time
1932
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

Etnolog ansatt som konservator ved Norsk Folkemuseum 1981-1999 med ansvarsområde bygd.

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
DigitaltMuseum
0210313384695

-Id
0210313384695
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 19/04/2023 12:39:57
English

Importert fra VIAF 19.04.2023 12:39:57
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-04-19 12:39:57
Swedish