Stad (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Stad (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a8b1478-5f3e-4b23-8dac-0c0be64c6e15 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Stad
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Stad kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4649
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
62.08058, 5.38115, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.08058
-Longitude (Easting)
5.38115
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Eid og Selje kommune
Norwegian bokmål