Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias (1894 - 1987)

Other languages: Fiskaa, Haakon M. (norwegian bokmål), Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias (german)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 22:00:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/931ff987-2dbe-404d-bf7e-24208ddcab83 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias
English

Fiskaa, Haakon M.
Norwegian bokmål

Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias
German

Other name
Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias, 1894- -

-Name
Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias, 1894-
English

Fiskaa, Haakon M. 1894-1987
Norwegian bokmål

Fiskaa, Haakon Mathias, 1894-
German

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1894

-Time
1894
Death
1987

-Time
1987
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210311647441

-Id
0210311647441
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 28/04/2022 19:26:13
English

Importert fra VIAF 28.04.2022 19:26:13
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2022-04-28 19:26:13
Swedish