Tibbling, Anna Margareta (1890 - 1918) [sv]

Tibbling, Anna Margareta (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
27/02/2017 10:14:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8f20730a-d2eb-4c4a-828d-49ead4014593 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tibbling, Anna Margareta
Swedish

First name
Anna Margareta
Swedish

Last name
Tibbling
Swedish

Other name
Möller, Anna Margareta Namn som gift

-Name
Möller, Anna Margareta
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
24/10/1890 , , Österåkers församling, Österåkers kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
24/10/1890
-Place reference
, , Österåkers församling, Österåkers kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Österåkers församling, Österåkers kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
24/12/1918 , , Haggården, Stora Tuna socken, Borlänge kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]

-Time
24/12/1918
-Place reference
, , Haggården, Stora Tuna socken, Borlänge kommun, Dalarnas län [sv]
--Place (text)
Haggården, Stora Tuna socken, Borlänge kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer , , Norrköpings stad [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Norrköpings stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Norrköpings stad
Swedish
Residence
, , Helsingfors, Finland [sv]

-Place reference
, , Helsingfors, Finland [sv]
--Place (text)
Helsingfors, Finland
Swedish
Reference
Huvudkälla Emibas, Svenska Emigrantinstitutet & Sveriges Släktforskarförbund 2005 (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6266

-Id
6266
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593703

-Id
021035593703
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish