Bakkeberg (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Bakkeberg (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 126 i Lom kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:18:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/89fa7199-c48b-4f30-af97-d5b69fa3000a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bakkeberg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bakkeberg [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bakkeberg
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 126 i Lom kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
126
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.72306, 8.33178, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.72306
-Longitude (Easting)
8.33178
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Lom (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 126 (0514-126), Lom kommune (0514), Oppland (før 1919: Kristians Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 126 (3434-126), Lom kommune (3434), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Oppland (Historisk fylke) [no], Lom (0514 Lom_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0514-126 [no], (før 1919: Kristians Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Oppland (Historisk fylke) [no], Lom (0514 Lom_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0514-126 [no], (før 1919: Kristians Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lom (0514 Lom_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0514-126
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Kristians Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0514-126
--Id
0514-126
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
05140126

-Id
05140126
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600124060

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600124060
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0514-126

-Id
0514-126
-System
GNID
GNID
3434-126
-Id
3434-126
-System
GNID