Afløipet (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Afløipet (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Sveio kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8868b89d-3a7f-49f8-9b92-ded0c810e7b0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Afløipet
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Avløypet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Avløypet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 63 i Sveio kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
63
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.519436, 5.253883, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.519436
-Longitude (Easting)
5.253883
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1852-06-30: gnr - (-), Finnaas kommune (1218)
1852-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 63 (1216-63), Sveio kommune (1216), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 63 (4612-63), Sveio kommune (4612), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1852 , Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-18520630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1852

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1852
-Place reference
, Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-18520630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Finnaas (1218 Finnaas_18380101-18520630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1852 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Sveio (1216 Sveio_18520701-20191231), GNID: 1216-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1852 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1852
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Sveio (1216 Sveio_18520701-20191231), GNID: 1216-63 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Sveio (1216 Sveio_18520701-20191231), GNID: 1216-63
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1216-63
--Id
1216-63
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12160063

-Id
12160063
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140494

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140494
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4612-63

-Id
4612-63
-System
GNID
GNID
1216-63
-Id
1216-63
-System
GNID