Mo (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Mo (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 20 i Rana kommune, Nordland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:32:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/876fe642-84dd-41ce-8c79-a7a985e76e30 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Mo
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Elsbuneset [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Elsbuneset
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Elvsbuneset [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Elvsbuneset
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 20 i Rana kommune, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
20
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
66.33091, 14.16451, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
66.33091
-Longitude (Easting)
14.16451
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Rana (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 20 (1833-20), Mo kommune (1833), Nordland (før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 20 (1833-20), Rana kommune (1833), Nordland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Mo(1833 Mo_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1833-20 [no], (før 1919: Nordlands Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Mo(1833 Mo_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1833-20 [no], (før 1919: Nordlands Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Mo(1833 Mo_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1833-20
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1833-20
--Id
1833-20
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
18330020

-Id
18330020
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600157208

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600157208
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1833-20
-Id
1833-20
-System
GNID