Aarnes (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 67 i Grue kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:11:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/842f3e6e-3249-49e1-b91c-e0fadc0dd9ce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 67 i Grue kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
67
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.505714, 11.935464, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.505714
-Longitude (Easting)
11.935464
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Grue (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 67 (0423-67), Grue kommune (0423), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 67 (3417-67), Grue kommune (3417), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Grue (0423 Grue_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0423-67 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Grue (0423 Grue_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0423-67 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Grue (0423 Grue_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0423-67
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0423-67
--Id
0423-67
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04230067

-Id
04230067
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600121914

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600121914
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0423-67

-Id
0423-67
-System
GNID
GNID
3417-67
-Id
3417-67
-System
GNID