Armfeldt, Sigrid Märta Hedvig (1894 - 1973) [sv]

Armfeldt, Sigrid Märta Hedvig (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ebdace3-ee00-4ac0-9a6c-d7ce28a03130 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Armfeldt, Sigrid Märta Hedvig
Swedish

First name
Sigrid Märta Hedvig
Swedish

Last name
Armfeldt
Swedish

Alternative name
Armfelt
Swedish

Birth
22/01/1894 Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län

-Time
22/01/1894
-Place reference
Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län
--Place (text)
Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län
Swedish
Death
19/07/1973

-Time
19/07/1973
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
Linnégatan 25, Stockholms län 1916
ca 1916 -

-Place reference
Linnégatan 25, Stockholms län

--Place (text)
Linnégatan 25, Stockholms län
Swedish
-Timespan
1916

--Earliest time
1916
-Dating comment
ca 1916 -
Swedish
Reference
(SSM), SSA och Sveriges dödbok 1947-2006. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6564

-Id
6564
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591559

-Id
021035591559
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish