Aadland (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aadland (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 28 i Stord kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7c79a8e0-8d78-42f5-ae64-fc88f9024f69 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aadland
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ådland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ådland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Årland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 28 i Stord kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
28
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.79664, 5.50289, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.79664
-Longitude (Easting)
5.50289
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 28 (1221-28), Stord kommune (1221), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 28 (4614-28), Stord kommune (4614), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1221-28 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1221-28 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1221-28
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1221-28
--Id
1221-28
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12210028

-Id
12210028
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140745

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140745
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4614-28

-Id
4614-28
-System
GNID
GNID
1221-28
-Id
1221-28
-System
GNID