Hustadvika (Kommune) [no]

Hustadvika (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7b977b4a-9e1f-49ca-8b20-a6f93cc8c7b0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Hustadvika
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Hustadvika kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
1579
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.00948, 7.0354, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.00948
-Longitude (Easting)
7.0354
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Eide og Fræna kommune
Norwegian bokmål