Aavik (Gard) [no]

Aavik (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 247 i Levanger kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:24:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/78c48555-2d9f-4610-a83a-7029385e1dd9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aavik
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åvika Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åvika
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 247 i Levanger kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
247
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.57115, 10.92609, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.57115
-Longitude (Easting)
10.92609
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1961-12-31: gnr 79 (1716-79), Åsen kommune (1716), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
1962-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 247 (1719-247), Levanger kommune (1719), Nord-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 247 (5037-247), Levanger kommune (5037), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1961 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsen (1716 Åsen_18380101-19611231), GNID: 1716-79 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1961

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1961
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsen (1716 Åsen_18380101-19611231), GNID: 1716-79 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Åsen (1716 Åsen_18380101-19611231), GNID: 1716-79
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1716-79
--Id
1716-79
--System
GNID
01/01/1962 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Levanger (1719 Levanger_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1719-247 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1962 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1962
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Levanger (1719 Levanger_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1719-247 [no],

--Place
--Specified
Levanger (1719 Levanger_19620101-20171231), GNID: 1719-247
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1719-247
--Id
1719-247
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17190247

-Id
17190247
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153671

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153671
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1719-247

-Id
1719-247
-System
GNID
GNID
5037-247

-Id
5037-247
-System
GNID
GNID
1716-79
-Id
1716-79
-System
GNID