Juster, Leif (1910 - 1995) [no] - Deprecated

Juster, Leif (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Skodespelar og teatersjef [no]
Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
30/09/2021 16:26:37
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Juster, Leif
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Leif
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Juster
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Just-Nilsen, L.
Norwegian bokmål

Normann Nilsen, L.
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Skodespelar og teatersjef
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
14/02/1910 , , Sagvn. 23D (Kristiania), Oslo [no]

-Time
14/02/1910
-Place reference
, , Sagvn. 23D (Kristiania), Oslo [no]
--Place (text)
Sagvn. 23D (Kristiania), Oslo
Norwegian bokmål
Death
25/11/1995

-Time
25/11/1995
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Songar
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Songar
Norwegian bokmål

-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Bærum, Akershus [no]

-Place reference
, , Bærum, Akershus [no]
--Place (text)
Bærum, Akershus
Norwegian bokmål
Same as (internal)
Norwegian bokmål

Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
28467

-Id
28467
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
DigitaltMuseum
021038472291
-Id
021038472291
-System
DigitaltMuseum