Wrangel, Maria (1861 - 1923) [sv]

Wrangel, Maria (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:32
14/09/2019 03:03:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/70fc4f7b-8845-4cc1-bec5-e91e4f9439b9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wrangel, Maria
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Wrangel
Swedish

Other name
Asplund, Maria namn som ogift

-Name
Asplund, Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Title
grevinna

-Title
grevinna
Swedish

Birth
18.03.1861

-Time
18.03.1861
Death
12.04.1923

-Time
12.04.1923
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18753

-Id
18753
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379832

-Id
021036379832
-System
DigitaltMuseum