Ahlfors, Johanna (1855 - 1931) [sv]

Ahlfors, Johanna (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:45:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/697881d1-2fc9-4bdf-a2f5-608a79d97794 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ahlfors, Johanna
Swedish

First name
Johanna
Swedish

Last name
Ahlfors
Swedish

Other name
Svensson, Johanna [sv] - flicknamn [sv]

-Name
Svensson, Johanna
Swedish

-Specified
flicknamn
Swedish
Birth
17/08/1855 , , Önnarps församling [sv]

-Time
17/08/1855
-Place reference
, , Önnarps församling [sv]
--Place (text)
Önnarps församling
Swedish
Death
10/03/1931

-Time
10/03/1931
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer , , Blekinge län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Blekinge län [sv]
--Place (text)
Blekinge län
Swedish
Reference
Register Blekinge museum
Swedish

Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

NFR
5180

-Id
5180
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591387

-Id
021035591387
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish