Johansson-Grafström, Selma Josefina (1867 - 1945) [sv]

Other languages: Johansson-Grafström, Selma Josefina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:24:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/692c5584-66b3-44b8-b970-f18e49f3f8d6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansson-Grafström, Selma Josefina
Swedish

First name
Selma Josefina
Swedish

Last name
Johansson-Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Låstbom, Selma Josefina [sv] -

-Name
Låstbom, Selma Josefina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1867

-Time
1867
Death
1945

-Time
1945
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Belongs to
Marriage
Seth Fritiof Johansson-Grafströms första äktenskap

-Timespan
1911 1945

--Earliest time
1911
--Latest time
1945
-Dating comment
Seth Fritiof Johansson-Grafströms första äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Sofi Hazelius systersons hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004049
-Id
021036004049
-System
DigitaltMuseum