Bråttö (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Bråttö (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660499/
Name
Bråttö
Swedish

Alternative name
Brottö
Swedish

Brotöby
Swedish

Bråttöby
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
59.99323, 20.32093, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.99323
-Longitude (Easting)
20.32093