Chéron, Elisabeth (1648 - 1711) [sv]

Chéron, Elisabeth (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/656d9d74-d7e8-4ad7-843b-b49e652a7063 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chéron, Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Chéron
Swedish

Alternative name
Cheron, Eliz. S.
Swedish

Other name
Chéron, Elisabeth Sophie namn som ogift

-Name
Chéron, Elisabeth Sophie
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Le Hay, Elisabeth Sophie namn som gift

-Name
Le Hay, Elisabeth Sophie
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
1648

-Time
1648
Death
1711

-Time
1711
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18318

-Id
18318
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373677
-Id
021036373677
-System
DigitaltMuseum