Aaakerhaugen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaakerhaugen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Folldal kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:15:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6381dd60-d9a6-4661-84b4-d635543cc437 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaakerhaugen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Akerhaug [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Akerhaug
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åkerhaugen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åkerhaugen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Folldal kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
133
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.148909, 9.856498, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.148909
-Longitude (Easting)
9.856498
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1864-06-30: gnr - (-), Tynset kommune (0437)
1864-07-01 - 1913-12-31: gnr 133 (0438-133), Alvdal kommune (0438), Hedemarkens Amt
1914-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 133 (0439-133), Folldal kommune (0439), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 133 (3429-133), Folldal kommune (3429), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1864 , Tynset (0437 Tynset_18380101-18640630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1864

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1864
-Place reference
, Tynset (0437 Tynset_18380101-18640630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Tynset (0437 Tynset_18380101-18640630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1864 31/12/1913 , Alvdal (0438 Alvdal_18640701-19131231), GNID: 0438-133 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1864 31/12/1913

--Earliest time
01/07/1864
--Latest time
31/12/1913
-Place reference
, Alvdal (0438 Alvdal_18640701-19131231), GNID: 0438-133 [no], ,

--Specified
Alvdal (0438 Alvdal_18640701-19131231), GNID: 0438-133
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0438-133
--Id
0438-133
--System
Gnr
01/01/1914 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Folldal (0439 Folldal_19140101-20191231), GNID: 0439-133 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1914 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1914
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Folldal (0439 Folldal_19140101-20191231), GNID: 0439-133 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Folldal (0439 Folldal_19140101-20191231), GNID: 0439-133
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0439-133
--Id
0439-133
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04390133

-Id
04390133
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600123348

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600123348
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3429-133

-Id
3429-133
-System
GNID
GNID
0438-133

-Id
0438-133
-System
GNID
GNID
0439-133
-Id
0439-133
-System
GNID