Abbedissen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Abbedissen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 36 i Askøy kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/62091324-ad86-4f7b-8778-adfa86158fd5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Abbedissen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Abbedisso [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Abbedisso
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 36 i Askøy kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
36
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.53844, 5.01717, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.53844
-Longitude (Easting)
5.01717
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1870-12-31: gnr - (-), Manger kommune (1261)
1871-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 21 (1258-21), Herdla kommune (1258), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 36 (1247-36), Askøy kommune (1247), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 36 (4627-36), Askøy kommune (4627), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1870 , Manger (1261 Manger_18380101-18701231), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1870

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1870
-Place reference
, Manger (1261 Manger_18380101-18701231), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Manger (1261 Manger_18380101-18701231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1871 31/12/1963 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Herdla (1258 Herdla_18710101-19631231), GNID: 1258-21 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1871 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1871
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Herdla (1258 Herdla_18710101-19631231), GNID: 1258-21 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Herdla (1258 Herdla_18710101-19631231), GNID: 1258-21
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1258-21
--Id
1258-21
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-36 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-36 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Askøy (1247 Askøy_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1247-36
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1247-36
--Id
1247-36
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12470036

-Id
12470036
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143283

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143283
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1247-36

-Id
1247-36
-System
GNID
GNID
1258-21

-Id
1258-21
-System
GNID
GNID
4627-36
-Id
4627-36
-System
GNID