Aftræt (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aftræt (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 149 i Selbu kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:12:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/594f21ac-1a40-4024-8277-211df2430d62 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aftræt
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nordistua [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordistua
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ustigarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ustigarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 149 i Selbu kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
149
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.198161, 10.946263, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.198161
-Longitude (Easting)
10.946263
-Source
Bygningscentroide, Språksamlingane
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 149 (1664-149), Selbu kommune (1664), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 149 (5032-149), Selbu kommune (5032), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-149 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-149 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-149
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1664-149
--Id
1664-149
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16640149

-Id
16640149
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153159

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153159
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5032-149

-Id
5032-149
-System
GNID
GNID
1664-149
-Id
1664-149
-System
GNID