Aabaall (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aabaall (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 3 i Vennesla kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:42:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/51130d1f-b73c-464f-97c3-8d178a1961bc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aabaall
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åbål [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åbål
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 3 i Vennesla kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
3
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.240628, 7.944294, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.240628
-Longitude (Easting)
7.944294
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1865-06-30: gnr - (-), Øvrebø kommune (1016)
1865-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 3 (1014-3), Vennesla kommune (1014), Vest-Agder (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 3 (4223-3), Vennesla kommune (4223), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1865 , Øvrebø (1016 Øvrebø_18380101-18650630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1865

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1865
-Place reference
, Øvrebø (1016 Øvrebø_18380101-18650630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Øvrebø (1016 Øvrebø_18380101-18650630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1865 31/12/2019 Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Vennesla (1014 Vennesla_18650701-20191231), GNID: 1014-3 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1865 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1865
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Vest-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Vennesla (1014 Vennesla_18650701-20191231), GNID: 1014-3 [no], (før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Vennesla (1014 Vennesla_18650701-20191231), GNID: 1014-3
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Lister og Mandal Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1014-3
--Id
1014-3
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
10140003

-Id
10140003
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600135890

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600135890
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1014-3

-Id
1014-3
-System
GNID
GNID
4223-3
-Id
4223-3
-System
GNID