Undén, Inga (1886 - 1956) [sv]

Other languages: Undén, Inga (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:35:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4a505b50-e3f7-4b25-abea-a88d2f69e480 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Undén, Inga
Swedish

First name
Inga
Swedish

Last name
Undén
Swedish

Other name
Undén, Inga, 1886-1956 [sv] -

-Name
Undén, Inga, 1886-1956
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Undéns Fotografi-atelier [sv] -

-Name
Undéns Fotografi-atelier
Swedish

-Specified
Använt i annonsering
Swedish
Birth
01/01/1886

-Time
01/01/1886
Death
03/09/1956

-Time
03/09/1956
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
-Other actor
Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Web reference
-Text
Inga Undén (Hudiksvall)
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
0210313988845

-Id
0210313988845
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 03/10/2023 11:15:51
English

Importert fra VIAF 03.10.2023 11:15:51
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-10-03 11:15:51
Swedish