d'Etioles, Jeanne-Antoinette (1721 - 1764) [sv]

d'Etioles, Jeanne-Antoinette (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:42
18/09/2021 07:44:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4935ff7f-2245-4288-8152-9ce496596cc2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
d'Etioles, Jeanne-Antoinette
Swedish

First name
Jeanne-Antoinette
Swedish

Last name
d'Etioles
Swedish

Alternative name
de Pompadour, Madame
Swedish

Other name
Poisson, Jeanne-Antoinette [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Poisson, Jeanne-Antoinette
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Title
markisinna

-Title
markisinna
Swedish
Birth
1721

-Time
1721
Death
1764

-Time
1764
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16189

-Id
16189
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373907
-Id
021036373907
-System
DigitaltMuseum