Ullensvang (Kommune) [no]

Ullensvang (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4761e933-a0be-49d0-81bd-2399dda6d1cc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ullensvang
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Ullensvang kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4618
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
60.10884, 6.79104, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.10884
-Longitude (Easting)
6.79104
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Jondal kommune, Odda kommune og Ullensvang herad
Norwegian bokmål