Bjørndal (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Bjørndal (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 163 i Bergen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:48:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4044975e-98cf-43c4-80d4-409d840f09df | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bjørndal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bjørndalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bjørndalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 163 i Bergen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
163
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.382004, 5.359103, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.382004
-Longitude (Easting)
5.359103
-Source
Gardnummercentroide, Språksamlingane
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1915-07-01: gnr 26 (1280-26), Aarstad kommune (1280), Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
1980-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 163 (1201-163), Bergen kommune (1201), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 163 (4601-163), Bergen kommune (4601), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1980 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19800101-20191231), GNID: 1201-163 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1980 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1980
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19800101-20191231), GNID: 1201-163 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bergen (1201 Bergen_19800101-20191231), GNID: 1201-163
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1201-163
--Id
1201-163
--System
GNID
Årstad (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no] 01/01/1838 01/07/1915 , 1280 Aarstad_18380101-19150701, GNID: 1280-26 [no], Søndre-Bergenhus Amt [no],

-Was part of at time
-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1915

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1915
-Place reference
, 1280 Aarstad_18380101-19150701, GNID: 1280-26 [no], Søndre-Bergenhus Amt [no],

--Specified
1280 Aarstad_18380101-19150701, GNID: 1280-26
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1280-26
--Id
1280-26
--System
Gnr
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12010163

-Id
12010163
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143659

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143659
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4601-163

-Id
4601-163
-System
GNID
GNID
1201-163

-Id
1201-163
-System
GNID
GNID
1280-26
-Id
1280-26
-System
GNID