Bugge, Dina (1841 - 1921) [no]

Bugge, Dina (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
28/11/2021 14:48:45
22/01/2022 09:56:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3f10ae4b-75e5-4936-8f07-e6a4be151796 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bugge, Dina
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Edvardine Magdalene Margrethe
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bugge
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Daae [no] -

-Name
Daae
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
10/04/1841 20/05/1863
--Earliest time
10/04/1841
--Latest time
20/05/1863
lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
10/04/1841 Fana (Kommune) [no], , Fana [no]

-Time
10/04/1841
-Place reference
Fana (Kommune) [no], , Fana [no]
--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
Fana
Norwegian bokmål
Death
12/05/1921 Oslo (By) [no], ,

-Time
12/05/1921
-Place reference
Oslo (By) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pg00000004006934

-Id
pg00000004006934
-System
digitalarkivet.no
DigitaltMuseum
0210311455593
-Id
0210311455593
-System
DigitaltMuseum