Stiernsparre, Lovisa (1765 - 1824) [sv]

Stiernsparre, Lovisa (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3cf80348-c1d0-4c2c-8abe-3821a871e6ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Stiernsparre, Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Stiernsparre
Swedish

Other name
Platen, Juliana Maria Lovisa von [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Platen, Juliana Maria Lovisa von
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
07/04/1765

-Time
07/04/1765
Death
07/05/1824

-Time
07/05/1824
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16396

-Id
16396
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378876
-Id
021036378876
-System
DigitaltMuseum