Arne indre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Arne indre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 287 i Bergen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3cc88f5f-e494-4ee2-a28c-e643e9407b94 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Arne indre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Indre Arna [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Indre Arna
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 287 i Bergen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
287
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.41771, 5.47085, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.41771
-Longitude (Easting)
5.47085
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1971-04-02: gnr 87 (1250-87), Haus kommune (1250), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1972-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 287 (1201-287), Bergen kommune (1201), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 287 (4601-287), Bergen kommune (4601), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 02/04/1971 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-87 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 02/04/1971

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
02/04/1971
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-87 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Haus (1250 Haus_18380101-19710402), GNID: 1250-87
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1250-87
--Id
1250-87
--System
GNID
01/01/1972 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-287 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1972 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1972
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-287 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bergen (1201 Bergen_19720101-20191231), GNID: 1201-287
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1201-287
--Id
1201-287
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12010287

-Id
12010287
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142873

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142873
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1250-87

-Id
1250-87
-System
GNID
GNID
4601-287

-Id
4601-287
-System
GNID
GNID
1201-287
-Id
1201-287
-System
GNID