Bredvej, Christian (1818 - 1878) [no]

Other languages: Bredvej, Christian (norwegian bokmål)

Personer Vestfoldmuseene (Vestfoldmuseene) [no]

Dataset owner
Vestfoldmuseene (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 20:51:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3c40e17b-6022-4f07-a775-6a7d30efa60d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bredvej, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Bredvei, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Bredvei, Hans Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1818

-Time
1818
Death
03/11/1878

-Time
03/11/1878
Related agent
-Other actor
Norwegian bokmål

-Specification
Skibsbygger
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
1842
--Earliest time
1842
-Text
Ministerialbok for Larvik prestegjeld 1871-1883 (0707P)
Norwegian bokmål
DigitaltMuseum
021037780971
-Id
021037780971
-System
DigitaltMuseum