Forsnes (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Forsnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 64 i Hitra kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:07:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3aead8b1-5ddb-4bab-b4a5-953babbb3cd7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Forsnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Forsnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Forsnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 64 i Hitra kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
64
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.43124, 8.42488, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.43124
-Longitude (Easting)
8.42488
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1912-12-31: gnr 64 (1617-64), Hitra kommune (1617), Søndre-Trondhjems Amt
1913-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 64 (1618-64), Kvenvær kommune (1618), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 64 (1617-64), Hitra kommune (1617), Sør-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 64 (5013-64), Hitra kommune (5013), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 64 (5056-64), Hitra kommune (5056), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1912 , Hitra (1617 Hitra_18380101-19121231), GNID: 1617-64 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1912

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1912
-Place reference
, Hitra (1617 Hitra_18380101-19121231), GNID: 1617-64 [no], ,

--Specified
Hitra (1617 Hitra_18380101-19121231), GNID: 1617-64
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1617-64
--Id
1617-64
--System
Gnr
01/01/1913 31/12/1963 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvenvær (1618 Kvenvær_19130101-19631231), GNID: 1618-64 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1913 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1913
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Kvenvær (1618 Kvenvær_19130101-19631231), GNID: 1618-64 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Kvenvær (1618 Kvenvær_19130101-19631231), GNID: 1618-64
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1618-64
--Id
1618-64
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Hitra (1617 Hitra_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1617-64 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Hitra (1617 Hitra_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1617-64 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Hitra (1617 Hitra_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1617-64
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1617-64
--Id
1617-64
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Hitra (5013 Hitra_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5013-64 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Hitra (5013 Hitra_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5013-64 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål


--Specified
Hitra (5013 Hitra_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5013-64
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5013-64
--Id
5013-64
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16170064

-Id
16170064
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149835

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149835
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1617-64

-Id
1617-64
-System
GNID
GNID
5056-64

-Id
5056-64
-System
GNID
GNID
5013-64

-Id
5013-64
-System
GNID
GNID
1618-64
-Id
1618-64
-System
GNID