Hernmarck, Elin Rosa Martina (1875 - ) [sv]

Hernmarck, Elin Rosa Martina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/38c7cf72-59c1-4fc6-88e4-a6dc784074e8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hernmarck, Elin Rosa Martina
Swedish

First name
Elin Rosa Martina
Swedish

Last name
Hernmarck
Swedish

Other name
Nisser, Elin Rosa Martina namn som ogift

-Name
Nisser, Elin Rosa Martina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1875

-Time
1875
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004042

-Id
021036004042
-System
DigitaltMuseum