Steinkjer (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Steinkjer (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/388405e0-8e4f-4314-b7ff-014b29554803 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Steinkjer
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Steinkjer kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5006
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
64.04518, 11.51129, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.04518
-Longitude (Easting)
11.51129
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Steinkjer og Verran kommune
Norwegian bokmål