Anckarsvärd, Eva (1819 - 1887) [sv]

Anckarsvärd, Eva (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/35f33ab7-edb4-4967-a102-b09500f80204 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anckarsvärd, Eva
Swedish

First name
Eva
Swedish

Last name
Anckarsvärd
Swedish

Other name
Gripenstedt, Eva namn som gift

-Name
Gripenstedt, Eva
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
1819

-Time
1819
Death
1887

-Time
1887
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20475

-Id
20475
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372466
-Id
021036372466
-System
DigitaltMuseum