Aksdal (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aksdal (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 26 i Etne kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3350cf4a-126a-4d1b-8f99-067b8e1b6b63 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aksdal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aksdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aksdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Aksdalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aksdalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Askedalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Askedalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 26 i Etne kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
26
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.66008, 5.84667, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.66008
-Longitude (Easting)
5.84667
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Etne (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 26 (1211-26), Etne kommune (1211), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 26 (4611-26), Etne kommune (4611), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Etne (1211 Etne_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1211-26 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Etne (1211 Etne_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1211-26 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Etne (1211 Etne_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1211-26
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1211-26
--Id
1211-26
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12110026

-Id
12110026
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140137

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140137
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1211-26

-Id
1211-26
-System
GNID
GNID
4611-26
-Id
4611-26
-System
GNID